Königs- und Prinzenliste der St.Thomas Schützenbruderschaft 1550 Ellen.e.V. 

Lfd.Nr.

Jahr

Name König-in

Prinz-essin ab 1964

Schülerprinz-essin ab 1980

1.

1953.

Franz Frohn

 

 

2.

1954.

Franz Heinen

 

 

3.

1955.

Wilhelm Danino

 

 

4.

1956.

Johann Keufer

 

 

5.

1957.

Heinrich Beusch

 

 

6.

1958.

Adam Sonanini

 

 

7.

1959.

Günther Borzutzki

 

 

8.

1960.

Bathasar Spies

 

 

9.

1961.

Wilhelm Weiser

 

 

10.

1962.

Jakob Bachem

 

 

11.

1963.

Manfred Schauff

 

 

12.

1964.

Franz Krischer

Willi Weiser

 

13.

1965.

Anton Burczinski

Johannes Wirtz

 

14.

1966.

Josef Gorny

Hermann Josef Roland

 

15.

1967.

Josef Bachem

Werner Borzutzki

 

16.

1968.

Hubert Strack

Bernhard Strauß

 

17.

1969.

Ludwig Wlodarczak

Wilhelm Vaasen

 

18.

1970.

Ferdinand Klösgen

Peter Schumacher

 

19.

1971.

Johannes Bachem

Joachim Wegner

 

20.

1972.

Robert Schneider

Georg Baumann

 

21.

1973.

Franz Kallen

Ewald Schmitz

 

22.

1974.

Johannes Spies

Georg Spies

 

23.

1975.

Andreas Danino

Hans Strauß

 

24.

1976.

Bathasar Spies

Engelbert Spies

 

25.

1977.

Engelbert Wirtz

Toni Heinen

 

26.

1978.

Anton Kallen

Peter Frohn

 

27.

1979.

Hubert Strauß

Karl Borzutzki

 

28.

1980.

Hans Buchenau

Ralf Spilles

Josef Stiel (1. Schülerprinz)

29.

1981.

Johannes Kohnen

Ludwig Buchenau

Jörg Hoopmann

30.

1982.

Georg Baumann

Ralf Bellingradt

kein Bewerber

31.

1983.

Johannes Spies

Rene Kley

kein Bewerber

32.

1984.

Wilhelm Bachem

Ralf Bellingradt

kein Bewerber

33.

1985.

Humberto Silva

Ralf Bellingradt

kein Bewerber

34.

1986.

Helmut Macherey

Wolfgang Buchenau

kein Bewerber

35.

1987.

Hans Buchenau

Rene Kley

Gerd Kallen

36.

1988.

Hubert Strauß

Martin Holle

Silke van Cuick

37.

1989.

Peter Krinis

Rene Kley

Angela Böhr

38.

1990.

Christian Ammann

Wolfgang Buchenau

Silke van Cuick

39.

1991.

Willi Kaiser

Wolfgang Buchenau

Jörg van Cuick

40.

1992.

Hans Strauß

Tanja Dorn

Anne Julia Hünerbein

41.

1993.

Christian Ammann

Tatjana Paschke

Mike Paschke

42.

1994.

Bernhard Strauß

kein Bewerber

Christian Buchenau

43.

1995.

Monika Strauß

kein Bewerber

Christopher Hünerbein

44.

1996.

Heide Wirtz

kein Bewerber

Thomas Müller

45.

1997.

Willi Kaiser

kein Bewerber

kein Bewerber

46.

1998.

Josef Krischer

kein Bewerber

kein Bewerber

47.

1999.

Humberto Silva

kein Bewerber

kein Bewerber

48.

2000.

Monika Silva

kein Bewerber

kein Bewerber

49.

2001.

Klara Kley

kein Bewerber

kein Bewerber

50.

2002.

Willi Meisen

Claudia Vaasen

Martin Baumann

51.

2003.

Sabine Kotai

Martin Baumann

Dennis Wirtz

52.

2004.

Herbert Engels

Karoline Kallen

Stefan Müthrath

53.

2005.

Diana Kaiser

Anna-Maria Lehne

Johanna Baumann

54.

2006.

Anton Kallen

Sebastian Schumacher

Jessica Kutzbach

55.

2007.

Claudia Schumacher

Rebecca Frantzen

Tobias Schmitz

56.

2008.

Herbert Engels

Dennis Wirtz

Markus Kaiser

57.

2009.

Diana Kaiser

kein Bewerber

Kerstin Wirtz

58.

2010.

Monika Strauß

Marco Danino

Tobias Spies

59.

2011.

Heinz-Jakob Spies

Jessica Kutzbach

Sascha Danino

60.

2012.

Petra Lauterbach

Marco Danino

Marie Spies

61.

2013.

Herbert Engels (1. Kaiser)

kein Bewerber

Wirtz Lukas

62.

2014.

keine

Bewerber

2014

63.

2015.

Hedwig Schauff

Jessica Kutzbach

kein Bewerber

64.

2016.

Stefan Spies

Denise Bell

kein Bewerber

65.

2017.

Jürgen Prinz

kein Bewerber

kein Bewerber

66.

2018.

 

 

 

67.

2019.

 

 

 

68.

2020.